It is now recommended to view entries on VerifiedHandles.org. Click here to search on VerifiedHandles.org
 Actions

86076077982: Difference between revisions

From Verified Handles

Indian multinational provider of business consulting, information technology, software engineering and outsourcing services.
86076077982
(Infosys)
(Infosys)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/infosys @infosys] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/infosys @infosys] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
|-
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/InfosysAusNZ @InfosysAusNZ] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
|-
|-
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.infosys.com infosys.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.infosys.com infosys.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]

Revision as of 19:28, 21 March 2021

Icon Service Username
Twitter @Finacle
Twitter @infosys
Twitter @InfosysAusNZ
Website infosys.com
Instagram @infosys

VHID:86076077982