It is now recommended to view entries on VerifiedHandles.org. Click here to search on VerifiedHandles.org
 Actions

57733891789: Difference between revisions

From Verified Handles

online platform for rental accommodations
57733891789
(Airbnb)
(Airbnb)
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/airbnb_de @airbnb_de] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/airbnb_de @airbnb_de] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
|-
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/airbnb_es @airbnb_es] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
|-
|-
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [https://www.airbnb.com https:www.airbnb.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [https://www.airbnb.com https:www.airbnb.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]

Revision as of 19:43, 21 March 2021

Airbnb, Inc. from Wikipedia

Icon Service Username
Twitter @airbnb
Twitter @airbnb_au
Twitter @airbnb_de
Twitter @airbnb_es
Twitter @airbnb_fr
Twitter @Airbnb_jp
Twitter @AirbnbCitizen
Twitter @Airbnbdesign
Twitter @AirbnbHelp
Twitter @airbnb
Twitter @airbnb_au
Twitter @airbnb_de
Twitter @airbnb_es
Website https:www.airbnb.com
Website https:www.airbnb.com.tr
Instagram @airbnb

VHID:57733891789