24249759686: Difference between revisions
From Verified Handles
German multinational conglomerate
24249759686
24249759686
(Siemens) |
(Siemens) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/Siemens @Siemens] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | | [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/Siemens @Siemens] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/siemensturkiye @siemensturkiye] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [https://www.siemens.com/ https:www.siemens.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | | [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [https://www.siemens.com/ https:www.siemens.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | ||
Revision as of 19:50, 21 March 2021

Siemens AG (German pronunciation: [ˈziːməns] or [-mɛns]) is a German multinational conglomerate company headquartered in Munich and the largest industrial manufacturing company in Europe with branch offices abroad. from Wikipedia
| Icon | Service | Username | |
|---|---|---|---|
| @Siemens | |||
| @siemensturkiye | |||
| Website | https:www.siemens.com | ||
| @siemens | |||
| YouTube | @Siemens |




