69510543873: Difference between revisions
From Verified Handles
hosting service for software projects using Git
69510543873
69510543873
(GitHub) |
(GitHub) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/GitHubJapan @GitHubJapan] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | | [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/GitHubJapan @GitHubJapan] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/githubstatus @githubstatus] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [https://github.com https:github.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | | [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [https://github.com https:github.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 21 March 2021
GitHub, Inc. from Wikipedia
| Icon | Service | Username | |
|---|---|---|---|
| @GitHub | |||
| @GitHubJapan | |||
| @githubstatus | |||
| Website | https:github.com | ||
| @github | |||
| YouTube | @GitHub |




