57733891789: Difference between revisions
From Verified Handles
online platform for rental accommodations
57733891789
57733891789
(Airbnb) |
(Airbnb) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/airbnb_au @airbnb_au] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | | [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/airbnb_au @airbnb_au] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/airbnb_de @airbnb_de] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [https://www.airbnb.com https:www.airbnb.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | | [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [https://www.airbnb.com https:www.airbnb.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | ||
Revision as of 19:43, 21 March 2021

Airbnb, Inc. from Wikipedia
| Icon | Service | Username | |
|---|---|---|---|
| @airbnb | |||
| @airbnb_au | |||
| @airbnb_de | |||
| @airbnb_es | |||
| @airbnb_fr | |||
| @Airbnb_jp | |||
| @AirbnbCitizen | |||
| @Airbnbdesign | |||
| @AirbnbHelp | |||
| @airbnb | |||
| @airbnb_au | |||
| @airbnb_de | |||
| Website | https:www.airbnb.com | ||
| Website | https:www.airbnb.com.tr | ||
| @airbnb |



