It is now recommended to view entries on VerifiedHandles.org. Click here to search on VerifiedHandles.org
 Actions

24249759686: Difference between revisions

From Verified Handles

German multinational conglomerate
24249759686
(Siemens)
 
(Siemens)
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/Siemens @Siemens] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/Siemens @Siemens] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
|-
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/siemensturkiye @siemensturkiye] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
|-
|-
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [https://www.siemens.com/ https:www.siemens.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [https://www.siemens.com/ https:www.siemens.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]

Revision as of 19:50, 21 March 2021

Siemens AG (German pronunciation: [ˈziːməns] or [-mɛns]) is a German multinational conglomerate company headquartered in Munich and the largest industrial manufacturing company in Europe with branch offices abroad. from Wikipedia

Icon Service Username
Twitter @Siemens
Twitter @siemensturkiye
Website https:www.siemens.com
Instagram @siemens
YouTube @Siemens

VHID:24249759686