It is now recommended to view entries on VerifiedHandles.org. Click here to search on VerifiedHandles.org
 Actions

98863810971: Difference between revisions

From Verified Handles

American chemical company
98863810971
(DuPont)
 
(DuPont)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/DuPont_News @DuPont_News] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/DuPont_News @DuPont_News] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
|-
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/DuPont_Solar @DuPont_Solar] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
|-
|-
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.dupont.com dupont.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.dupont.com dupont.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]

Revision as of 20:04, 21 March 2021

Icon Service Username
Twitter @DuPont_News
Twitter @DuPont_Solar
Website dupont.com

VHID:98863810971