It is now recommended to view entries on VerifiedHandles.org. Click here to search on VerifiedHandles.org
 Actions

14411139788: Difference between revisions

From Verified Handles

British women's clothing retailer
14411139788
(Wallis)
 
(Wallis)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.wallis.co.uk wallis.co.uk] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.wallis.co.uk wallis.co.uk] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
|-
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.wallisfashion.com wallisfashion.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
|-
|-
| [[File:InstagramGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Instagram || [https://www.instagram.com/wallisfashion @wallisfashion] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]
| [[File:InstagramGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Instagram || [https://www.instagram.com/wallisfashion @wallisfashion] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]]

Revision as of 05:42, 22 March 2021

Wallis is a British women's clothing brand. from Wikipedia

Icon Service Username
Twitter @WallisFashion
Website wallis.co.uk
Website wallisfashion.com
Instagram @wallisfashion

VHID:14411139788