14411139788: Difference between revisions
From Verified Handles
British women's clothing retailer
14411139788
14411139788
(Wallis) |
(Wallis) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.wallis.co.uk wallis.co.uk] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | | [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.wallis.co.uk wallis.co.uk] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.wallisfashion.com wallisfashion.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:InstagramGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Instagram || [https://www.instagram.com/wallisfashion @wallisfashion] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | | [[File:InstagramGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Instagram || [https://www.instagram.com/wallisfashion @wallisfashion] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | ||
Revision as of 05:42, 22 March 2021
Wallis is a British women's clothing brand. from Wikipedia
| Icon | Service | Username | |
|---|---|---|---|
| @WallisFashion | |||
| Website | wallis.co.uk | ||
| Website | wallisfashion.com | ||
| @wallisfashion |



