86076077982: Difference between revisions
From Verified Handles
Indian multinational provider of business consulting, information technology, software engineering and outsourcing services.
86076077982
86076077982
(Infosys) |
(Infosys) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/infosys @infosys] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | | [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/infosys @infosys] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:TwitterGrey.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] || Twitter || [https://www.twitter.com/InfosysAusNZ @InfosysAusNZ] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.infosys.com infosys.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | | [[File:WebsiteGrey.png|29px|link=|frameless|center]] || Website || [http://www.infosys.com infosys.com] || [[File:OOjs UI icon check-progressive.svg|30px|link=|frameless|center]] | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 25 March 2021
| Icon | Service | Username | |
|---|---|---|---|
| @Finacle | |||
| @infosys | |||
| @InfosysAusNZ | |||
| Website | infosys.com | ||
| @infosys |



